HotPromoCodes
Jaded Gem Shop

Jaded Gem Shop Promo Codes & Coupons September 2026 — Up to 50% Off

All Free Jaded Gem Shop Discount Codes & Coupons in September 2026

Last updated: Sep 19, 2026

25% Off (Storewide) at Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Nov 19, 2026

Get Code
HANNAH25

20% Off (Across the Store) at Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Nov 19, 2026

Get Code
HotGirlSummer

20% Off (Across the Store) at Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Nov 19, 2026

Get Code
OHBABY

20% Off (Sitewide) at Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Nov 19, 2026

Get Code
SpringCleaning

Save 20% Off Storewide at Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Nov 19, 2026

Get Code
SECRETCLUB

20% Off (Sitewide) at Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Nov 19, 2026

Get Code
JULIE20

Get 15% Off Storewide at Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Nov 19, 2026

Get Code
SHIPSEAFREIGHT

10% Off (Sitewide) at Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Nov 19, 2026

Get Code
BOGORTS

10% Off (Storewide) at Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Nov 19, 2026

Get Code
PIXELSANDWASHI

Take 10% Off Storewide at Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Nov 19, 2026

Get Code
Jadedgemboree

10% Off (Storewide) at Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Nov 10, 2026

Get Code
DESTASH

25% Off Jadedgemshop Diamond Paintings At Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Oct 10, 2026

Get Code
August25

20% Off See All New Kits At Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Oct 10, 2026

Get Code
Summerween

Free Shipping On Sitewide At Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Oct 10, 2026

Get Code
FREESHIP

25% Off Sitewide At Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Oct 01, 2026

Get Code
Babylookout

You Can Save As Much As 50% When Using This Jaded Gem Shop Code

Exp: Soon

Get Code
DYGSF

Shop Periodic Sale-Off! Shoppers Can Save An Average Of 45% By Redeeming This Jaded Gem Shop Code

Exp: Soon

Get Code
TETOENE

Wonderful Low-Priced Week! Customers Save Up To 40% When Using This Jaded Gem Shop Code

Exp: Soon

Get Code
REGST

The Greatest Deal! All Shoppers Receive A 35% Markdown When Using This Jaded Gem Shop Discount Code

Exp: Soon

Get Code
SROESRNSEO

40% Off First Order Discount At Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Soon

Get Deal

30% Off Creatively Stitching Kits

Exp: Soon

Get Code
PRINCESSOFJULY

25% Off Diamond Art Kits With Jaded Gem Shop Discount

Exp: Soon

Get Code
HAPPYHOLIDAYS

20% Off Diamond Painting Kits: With Code

Exp: Soon

Get Code
ESTHER

20% Off Jaded Gem Shop Items + Free Shipping

Exp: Soon

Get Deal

Save Big With 10% Off At Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Soon

Get Code
CH10

Save Time And Money With A Limited-Time Offer At Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Soon

Get Code
SHIPSEAFREIGHT

Grab Final Reductions At Jadedgemshop.com

Exp: Soon

Get Code
FREESHIP

Score Big Savings: Take 25% Off Entire Orders Using Jaded Gem Shop Coupon You Need Today

Exp: Soon

Get Code
JADEDGEMBOREE

Jaded Gem Shop Promo Code: 15% Off All Items

Exp: Soon

Get Code
ILoveJGS

Act Fast! Jadedgemshop.com Offers 20% Off

Exp: Soon

Get Code
WORLDWIDE

Enjoy Jaw-Dropping Discounts Of Up To 10% At Jaded Gem Shop

Exp: Soon

Get Code
newfriend

Expired Jaded Gem Shop Coupons

It might still work.

20% Off Store-Wide At Jaded Gem Shop W/Coupon Code

Expired

Exp: Jan 14, 2026

Get Code
SECRETCLUB

Using Jaded Gem Shop Coupon Enjoy Up To 15% Off Store-Wide At Jadedgemshop.com

Expired

Exp: Jan 14, 2026

Get Code
SHIPSEAFREIGHT

Free Shipping On Sitewide At Jadedgemshop.com

Expired

Exp: Jan 14, 2026

Get Code
FREESHIP

Amazing Saving On Your Orders

Expired

Exp: Aug 01, 2024

Get Code
BirthdayBash

25% Off Some Orders

Expired

Exp: Jun 18, 2024

Get Code
RETREAT25

Shop Smart At Jaded Gem Shop Clearance: Unbeatable Prices

Expired

Exp: Jun 16, 2024

Get Code
JINGLEBELLS

Promotions: Limited Time Offers on Selected Items at Great Discounts

Expired

Exp: May 27, 2024

Get Code
PrincessGalore

About Jaded Gem Shop

https://www.jadedgemshop.com

Jaded Gem Shop opened on September 1, 2021. Because Diamond Painting Drills are entirely made of resin, they opened with just 250 grams of each DMC when they realized there was a gap in their expectations. Now that they've just celebrated one year, they've expanded to include Minders, Pens, and, of course, Licensed Diamond Paintings. They hope to make you happy all the time, but accidents do happen. Jaded Gem Shop is currently managed by a single individual. The owner, Jade, must edit labels, print and cut labels, weigh each drill colour individually, and double-seal each drill packet for each order. This can take some time, especially when there are 20 orders on the waiting list. In addition to working full-time as a resident guest teacher, she strives to fulfil orders as quickly as possible. If there is ever a problem, they promise to solve it.

How to Use

Copy the code, visit the store, and paste it at checkout before you pay.

How to use promo codes

Report a Problem

Tell us if a code failed or a listing looks wrong. We review reports during business hours.

Report this listing

Subscribe to Get the Latest Jaded Gem Shop Discounts

Subscribe now and never miss out on Jaded Gem Shop latest coupons. As soon as new offers are available, we'll send them directly to your inbox.

Jaded Gem Shop Discount Code Tips

Always make sure your coupon code for Jaded Gem Shop is still valid by checking its expiration date before you make a purchase. Codes are often time-sensitive, so it's a good idea to verify their validity to avoid any issues at checkout.

Best Jaded Gem Shop Coupons